Olympic Hopes Regatta
PoznaĆ (POL), 14-16th September 2018
Refresh OFF
Last Changes:
2018-09-15 16:58:07
MK1_500_2
C1
200
01
C1
200
02
C1
200
03
C1
500
01
C1
500
02
C1
500
03
C2
200
01
C2
200
02-03
C2
500
01
C2
1000
02-03
K1
200
01
K1
200
02
K1
200
03
K1
500
01
K1
500
02
K1
500
03
K1
1000
01
K1
1000
02
K1
1000
03
K2
200
01
K2
200
02-03
K2
500
01
K2
500
02-03
K4
1000
01-03
K4
500
01-03
C1
200
01
C1
200
02
C1
200
03
C1
1000
01
C1
1000
02
C1
1000
03
C2
200
01
C2
200
02-03
C2
1000
01
C2
1000
02-03
C4
500
02-03
K1
200
01
K1
200
02
K1
200
03
K1
500
01
K1
500
02
K1
500
03
K1
1000
01
K1
1000
02
K1
1000
03
K2
200
01
K2
200
02-03
K2
1000
01
K2
1000
02-03
K4
500
01-03
K4
1000
01-03
DAY 1
2018-09-14
DAY 2
2018-09-15
DAY 3
2018-09-16
MEDAL
TABLE
POINTS
TABLE
PDF files are including Official Start List and Results
08:00
[
99
] K4 500m Women (2001-2003)
[H]
08:15
[
102
] K1 500m Men (2001)
[H]
08:40
[
107
] K1 500m Men (2002)
[H]
09:05
[
112
] K1 500m Men (2003)
[H]
09:30
[
117
] K1 500m Women (2001)
[H]
09:50
[
121
] K1 500m Women (2002)
[H]
10:10
[
125
] K1 500m Women (2003)
[H]
10:35
[
130
] C1 500m Women (2001)
[H]
10:50
[
133
] C1 500m Women (2002)
[H]
11:05
[
136
] C1 500m Women (2003)
[H]
11:15
[
138
] C4 500m Men (2002-2003)
[H]
11:25
[
140
] K4 500m Men (2001-2003)
[H]
11:45
[
144
] K2 500m Women (2001)
[H]
11:55
[
146
] K2 500m Women (2002-2003)
[H]
12:15
[
150
] C2 500m Women (2001)
[H]
12:25
[
152
] C2 500m Women (2002-2003)
[H]
13:00
[
154
] K4 500m Women (2001-2003)
[SF]
13:10
[
156
] K1 500m Men (2001)
[SF]
13:30
[
160
] K1 500m Men (2002)
[SF]
13:50
[
164
] K1 500m Men (2003)
[SF]
14:10
[
168
] K1 500m Women (2001)
[SF]
14:25
[
171
] K1 500m Women (2002)
[SF]
14:40
[
174
] K1 500m Women (2003)
[SF]
15:00
[
178
] C1 500m Women (2001)
[SF]
15:10
[
180
] C1 500m Women (2002)
[SF]
15:20
[
182
] C1 500m Women (2003)
[SF]
15:25
[
183
] C4 500m Men (2002-2003)
[SF]
15:30
[
184
] K4 500m Men (2001-2003)
[SF]
15:45
[
187
] K2 500m Women (2001)
[SF]
15:50
[
188
] K2 500m Women (2002-2003)
[SF]
16:05
[
191
] C2 500m Women (2001)
[SF]
16:10
[
192
] C2 500m Women (2002-2003)
[SF]
16:40
[
193
] K4 500m Women (2001-2003)
[F A]
16:45
[
194
] K1 500m Men (2001)
[F A]
16:50
[
195
] K1 500m Men (2002)
[F A]
16:55
[
196
] K1 500m Men (2003)
[F A]
17:15
[
197
] K1 500m Women (2001)
[F A]
17:20
[
198
] K1 500m Women (2002)
[F A]
17:25
[
199
] K1 500m Women (2003)
[F A]
17:50
[
200
] C1 500m Women (2001)
[F A]
17:55
[
201
] C1 500m Women (2002)
[F A]
18:00
[
202
] C1 500m Women (2003)
[F A]
18:20
[
203
] C4 500m Men (2002-2003)
[F A]
18:25
[
204
] K4 500m Men (2001-2003)
[F A]
18:40
[
205
] K2 500m Women (2001)
[F A]
18:45
[
206
] K2 500m Women (2002-2003)
[F A]
18:50
[
207
] C2 500m Women (2001)
[F A]
18:55
[
208
] C2 500m Women (2002-2003)
[F A]
Qualifications: 1/7 To SF + next BT Rest Out
Heat 1
Heat 2
Heat 3
Heat 4
Heat 5
Semifinal 1
Semifinal 2
Semifinal 3
Semifinal 4
FINAL A
Summary
Last Changes:
2018-09-15 09:24:48
[
111
] K1 500m Men (2002) - Heat 5
START: 2018-09-15
09:00
STARTED:
08:59:59
Pos
Lane
Bib
Athlete
Date Of Birth
Club/Country
Mark
Rank
1
3
36
KHUTSKI Maksim
02-01-01
BELARUS (BLR)
1:48.459
QSF-1
3
2
4
147
BRYDE Philip
02-01-01
DENMARK (DEN)
1:50.135
1.676
QSF-2
9
3
2
591
ILIAĆ Martin
02-01-01
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
1:51.047
2.588
QSF-4
11
4
7
443
AARNOUDSE Yuri
02-01-01
NETHERLANDS (NED)
1:52.531
4.072
QSF-3
16
5
5
634
KIRIMLI Arda
02-01-01
TURKEY (TUR)
1:54.043
5.584
QSF-3
20
6
1
548
STOJKOV Milos
02-01-01
SERBIA (SRB)
1:55.899
7.440
QSF-2
27
7
8
572
TEO Zhan Rong
02-01-01
SINGAPORE (SIN)
1:56.747
8.288
QSF-1
30
8
6
622
BACKRUD Eric
02-01-01
SWEDEN (SWE)
2:00.315
11.856
35
© by Pilar(1) 2013-2018
API
0.073487043380737 s.