Olympic Hopes Regatta
Poznań (POL), 14-16th September 2018
Refresh OFF
Last Changes:
2018-09-14 18:49:24
MC2_1000_2
C1
200
01
C1
200
02
C1
200
03
C1
500
01
C1
500
02
C1
500
03
C2
200
01
C2
200
02-03
C2
500
01
C2
1000
02-03
K1
200
01
K1
200
02
K1
200
03
K1
500
01
K1
500
02
K1
500
03
K1
1000
01
K1
1000
02
K1
1000
03
K2
200
01
K2
200
02-03
K2
500
01
K2
500
02-03
K4
1000
01-03
K4
500
01-03
C1
200
01
C1
200
02
C1
200
03
C1
1000
01
C1
1000
02
C1
1000
03
C2
200
01
C2
200
02-03
C2
1000
01
C2
1000
02-03
C4
500
02-03
K1
200
01
K1
200
02
K1
200
03
K1
500
01
K1
500
02
K1
500
03
K1
1000
01
K1
1000
02
K1
1000
03
K2
200
01
K2
200
02-03
K2
1000
01
K2
1000
02-03
K4
500
01-03
K4
1000
01-03
DAY 1
2018-09-14
DAY 2
2018-09-15
DAY 3
2018-09-16
MEDAL
TABLE
POINTS
TABLE
PDF files are including Official Start List and Results
08:00
[
1
] K1 1000m Men (2001)
[H]
08:25
[
6
] K1 1000m Men (2002)
[H]
08:45
[
10
] K1 1000m Men (2003)
[H]
09:05
[
14
] C1 1000m Men (2001)
[H]
09:20
[
17
] C1 1000m Men (2002)
[H]
09:35
[
20
] C1 1000m Men (2003)
[H]
09:50
[
23
] K1 1000m Women (2001)
[H]
10:10
[
27
] K1 1000m Women (2002)
[H]
10:30
[
31
] K1 1000m Women (2003)
[H]
10:50
[
35
] K2 1000m Men (2001)
[H]
11:05
[
38
] K2 1000m Men (2002-2003)
[H]
11:25
[
42
] C2 1000m Men (2001)
[H]
11:35
[
44
] C2 1000m Men (2002-2003)
[H]
11:45
[
46
] K4 1000m Women (2001-2003)
[H]
11:55
[
48
] K4 1000m Men (2001-2003)
[H]
12:45
[
50
] K1 1000m Men (2001)
[SF]
13:05
[
54
] K1 1000m Men (2002)
[SF]
13:20
[
57
] K1 1000m Men (2003)
[SF]
13:35
[
60
] C1 1000m Men (2001)
[SF]
13:45
[
62
] C1 1000m Men (2002)
[SF]
13:55
[
64
] C1 1000m Men (2003)
[SF]
14:05
[
66
] K1 1000m Women (2001)
[SF]
14:20
[
69
] K1 1000m Women (2002)
[SF]
14:35
[
72
] K1 1000m Women (2003)
[SF]
14:50
[
75
] K2 1000m Men (2001)
[SF]
15:00
[
77
] K2 1000m Men (2002-2003)
[SF]
15:15
[
80
] C2 1000m Men (2001)
[SF]
15:20
[
81
] C2 1000m Men (2002-2003)
[SF]
15:25
[
82
] K4 1000m Women (2001-2003)
[SF]
15:30
[
83
] K4 1000m Men (2001-2003)
[SF]
16:00
[
84
] K1 1000m Men (2001)
[F A]
16:05
[
85
] K1 1000m Men (2002)
[F A]
16:10
[
86
] K1 1000m Men (2003)
[F A]
16:40
[
87
] C1 1000m Men (2001)
[F A]
16:45
[
88
] C1 1000m Men (2002)
[F A]
16:50
[
89
] C1 1000m Men (2003)
[F A]
17:20
[
90
] K1 1000m Women (2001)
[F A]
17:25
[
91
] K1 1000m Women (2002)
[F A]
17:30
[
92
] K1 1000m Women (2003)
[F A]
17:55
[
93
] K2 1000m Men (2001)
[F A]
18:00
[
94
] K2 1000m Men (2002-2003)
[F A]
18:05
[
95
] C2 1000m Men (2001)
[F A]
18:10
[
96
] C2 1000m Men (2002-2003)
[F A]
18:30
[
97
] K4 1000m Women (2001-2003)
[F A]
18:35
[
98
] K4 1000m Men (2001-2003)
[F A]
Qualifications: 1/3 Direct to Final, 4/7 + next BT to SF Rest Out
Heat 1
Heat 2
Semifinal 1
FINAL A
Summary
Last Changes:
2018-09-14 11:46:37
[
44
] C2 1000m Men (2002-2003) - Heat 1
START: 2018-09-14
11:35
STARTED:
11:33:42
Pos
Lane
Heat
Bib
Athlete
Date Of Birth
Club/Country
Mark
Rank
1
3
1
784
NEVE-SCALES
DENMARK (DEN)
4:12.082
QFA
1
2
8
1
851
KÜHNEL-ZÖLLNER
GERMANY (GER)
4:12.878
QFA
2
3
6
1
931
PÁLOS-VASS
HUNGARY (HUN)
4:13.902
QFA
3
4
7
1
705
TSIKHANAU-BURKANAU
BELARUS (BLR)
4:14.370
QSF
4
1
3
2
930
CSANKI-PAPP
HUNGARY (HUN)
4:14.905
QFA
5
2
2
2
730
BILLARD-CINQ-MARS
CANADA (CAN)
4:16.097
QFA
6
3
8
2
1025
HOŁDAK-MICHALAK
POLAND (POL)
4:16.425
QFA
7
4
9
2
213
ETLICH-SCHIEWECK
GERMANY (GER)
4:17.081
QSF
8
5
9
1
974
SEVCOVS-MEDINS
LATVIA (LAT)
4:17.926
QSF
9
5
4
2
705
KRUPINEVICH-ARTSIUKOUSKI
BELARUS (BLR)
4:18.809
QSF
10
6
5
1
1098
KIZEK-SZOBOLOVSZKY
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
4:20.046
QSF
11
6
7
2
997
CHIRONDA-STAH
MOLDOVA (MDA)
4:25.317
QSF
12
7
1
2
759
TETINGER-KEIST
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
4:25.409
QSF
13
7
4
1
1025
PANDEL-STASIK
POLAND (POL)
4:26.350
QSF
14
8
2
1
764
BACILEK-PAPOUSEK
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
4:27.006
15
8
5
2
808
SEGAUX-FORTERRE
FRANCE (FRA)
4:40.469
16
9
6
2
1147
ROCHESTER-SEXTON
USA (USA)
4:55.653
17
© by Pilar(1) 2013-2018
API
0.058104038238525 s.