Olympic Hopes Regatta
PoznaƄ (POL), 14-16th September 2018
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2018-09-15 17:30:11
KK1_500_2

C120001 C120002 C120003 C150001 C150002 C150003 C220001 C220002-03 C250001 C2100002-03 K120001 K120002 K120003 K150001 K150002 K150003 K1100001 K1100002 K1100003 K220001 K220002-03 K250001 K250002-03 K4100001-03 K450001-03

C120001 C120002 C120003 C1100001 C1100002 C1100003 C220001 C220002-03 C2100001 C2100002-03 C450002-03 K120001 K120002 K120003 K150001 K150002 K150003 K1100001 K1100002 K1100003 K220001 K220002-03 K2100001 K2100002-03 K450001-03 K4100001-03

DAY 1
2018-09-14
DAY 2
2018-09-15
DAY 3
2018-09-16
MEDAL
TABLE
POINTS
TABLE

PDF files are including Official Start List and Results

08:00  [99] K4 500m Women (2001-2003)  [H]
08:15  [102] K1 500m Men (2001)  [H]
08:40  [107] K1 500m Men (2002)  [H]
09:05  [112] K1 500m Men (2003)  [H]
09:30  [117] K1 500m Women (2001)  [H]
09:50  [121] K1 500m Women (2002)  [H]
10:10  [125] K1 500m Women (2003)  [H]
10:35  [130] C1 500m Women (2001)  [H]
10:50  [133] C1 500m Women (2002)  [H]
11:05  [136] C1 500m Women (2003)  [H]
11:15  [138] C4 500m Men (2002-2003)  [H]
11:25  [140] K4 500m Men (2001-2003)  [H]
11:45  [144] K2 500m Women (2001)  [H]
11:55  [146] K2 500m Women (2002-2003)  [H]
12:15  [150] C2 500m Women (2001)  [H]
12:25  [152] C2 500m Women (2002-2003)  [H]
13:00  [154] K4 500m Women (2001-2003)  [SF]
13:10  [156] K1 500m Men (2001)  [SF]
13:30  [160] K1 500m Men (2002)  [SF]
13:50  [164] K1 500m Men (2003)  [SF]
14:10  [168] K1 500m Women (2001)  [SF]
14:25  [171] K1 500m Women (2002)  [SF]
14:40  [174] K1 500m Women (2003)  [SF]
15:00  [178] C1 500m Women (2001)  [SF]
15:10  [180] C1 500m Women (2002)  [SF]
15:20  [182] C1 500m Women (2003)  [SF]
15:25  [183] C4 500m Men (2002-2003)  [SF]
15:30  [184] K4 500m Men (2001-2003)  [SF]
15:45  [187] K2 500m Women (2001)  [SF]
15:50  [188] K2 500m Women (2002-2003)  [SF]
16:05  [191] C2 500m Women (2001)  [SF]
16:10  [192] C2 500m Women (2002-2003)  [SF]
16:40  [193] K4 500m Women (2001-2003)  [F A]
16:45  [194] K1 500m Men (2001)  [F A]
16:50  [195] K1 500m Men (2002)  [F A]
16:55  [196] K1 500m Men (2003)  [F A]
17:15  [197] K1 500m Women (2001)  [F A]
17:20  [198] K1 500m Women (2002)  [F A]
17:25  [199] K1 500m Women (2003)  [F A]
17:50  [200] C1 500m Women (2001)  [F A]
17:55  [201] C1 500m Women (2002)  [F A]
18:00  [202] C1 500m Women (2003)  [F A]
18:20  [203] C4 500m Men (2002-2003)  [F A]
18:25  [204] K4 500m Men (2001-2003)  [F A]
18:40  [205] K2 500m Women (2001)  [F A]
18:45  [206] K2 500m Women (2002-2003)  [F A]
18:50  [207] C2 500m Women (2001)  [F A]
18:55  [208] C2 500m Women (2002-2003)  [F A]
Qualifications: 1/6 To SF + 3 next BT Rest Out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal 1  Semifinal 2  Semifinal 3  FINAL A  Summary

Last Changes: 2018-09-15 10:40:47
[ 121 ] K1 500m Women (2002) - Heat 1 START: 2018-09-15 09:50 STARTED: 09:49:04
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country Mark Rank
1 5 518 MIHAJLOVIC Olivera 02-01-01 SERBIA (SRB) 2:01.292 QSF-1 2
2 8 95 GALADOVA Barbora 02-01-01 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 2:04.404 3.112 QSF-3 6
3 7 142 MILTHERS Sara 02-01-01 DENMARK (DEN) 2:06.564 5.272 QSF-2 11
4 6 59 GEORGIEVA Yoana 02-01-01 BULGARIA (BUL) 2:07.672 6.380 QSF-2 13
5 2 470 WALIGÓRA Weronika 02-01-01 POLAND (POL) 2:09.256 7.964 QSF-1 16
6 3 656 WILDING Kali 02-01-01 USA (USA) 2:09.540 8.248 QSF-3 17
7 9 354 ONOUE Kaede 02-10-07 JAPAN (JPN) 2:12.188 10.896 qBT 22
8 1 9 MAURER Elsa 02-01-01 AUSTRIA (AUT) 2:12.356 11.064 qBT 23
9 4 84 KARAKAĆ  Inga 02-01-01 CROATIA (CRO) 2:13.624 12.332 qBT 25

Domtel © by Pilar(1) 2013-2018  API        0.065767049789429 s.