Olympic Hopes Regatta
Poznań (POL), 14-16th September 2018
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2018-09-15 18:50:48
KK2_500_2

C120001 C120002 C120003 C150001 C150002 C150003 C220001 C220002-03 C250001 C2100002-03 K120001 K120002 K120003 K150001 K150002 K150003 K1100001 K1100002 K1100003 K220001 K220002-03 K250001 K250002-03 K4100001-03 K450001-03

C120001 C120002 C120003 C1100001 C1100002 C1100003 C220001 C220002-03 C2100001 C2100002-03 C450002-03 K120001 K120002 K120003 K150001 K150002 K150003 K1100001 K1100002 K1100003 K220001 K220002-03 K2100001 K2100002-03 K450001-03 K4100001-03

DAY 1
2018-09-14
DAY 2
2018-09-15
DAY 3
2018-09-16
MEDAL
TABLE
POINTS
TABLE

PDF files are including Official Start List and Results

08:00  [99] K4 500m Women (2001-2003)  [H]
08:15  [102] K1 500m Men (2001)  [H]
08:40  [107] K1 500m Men (2002)  [H]
09:05  [112] K1 500m Men (2003)  [H]
09:30  [117] K1 500m Women (2001)  [H]
09:50  [121] K1 500m Women (2002)  [H]
10:10  [125] K1 500m Women (2003)  [H]
10:35  [130] C1 500m Women (2001)  [H]
10:50  [133] C1 500m Women (2002)  [H]
11:05  [136] C1 500m Women (2003)  [H]
11:15  [138] C4 500m Men (2002-2003)  [H]
11:25  [140] K4 500m Men (2001-2003)  [H]
11:45  [144] K2 500m Women (2001)  [H]
11:55  [146] K2 500m Women (2002-2003)  [H]
12:15  [150] C2 500m Women (2001)  [H]
12:25  [152] C2 500m Women (2002-2003)  [H]
13:00  [154] K4 500m Women (2001-2003)  [SF]
13:10  [156] K1 500m Men (2001)  [SF]
13:30  [160] K1 500m Men (2002)  [SF]
13:50  [164] K1 500m Men (2003)  [SF]
14:10  [168] K1 500m Women (2001)  [SF]
14:25  [171] K1 500m Women (2002)  [SF]
14:40  [174] K1 500m Women (2003)  [SF]
15:00  [178] C1 500m Women (2001)  [SF]
15:10  [180] C1 500m Women (2002)  [SF]
15:20  [182] C1 500m Women (2003)  [SF]
15:25  [183] C4 500m Men (2002-2003)  [SF]
15:30  [184] K4 500m Men (2001-2003)  [SF]
15:45  [187] K2 500m Women (2001)  [SF]
15:50  [188] K2 500m Women (2002-2003)  [SF]
16:05  [191] C2 500m Women (2001)  [SF]
16:10  [192] C2 500m Women (2002-2003)  [SF]
16:40  [193] K4 500m Women (2001-2003)  [F A]
16:45  [194] K1 500m Men (2001)  [F A]
16:50  [195] K1 500m Men (2002)  [F A]
16:55  [196] K1 500m Men (2003)  [F A]
17:15  [197] K1 500m Women (2001)  [F A]
17:20  [198] K1 500m Women (2002)  [F A]
17:25  [199] K1 500m Women (2003)  [F A]
17:50  [200] C1 500m Women (2001)  [F A]
17:55  [201] C1 500m Women (2002)  [F A]
18:00  [202] C1 500m Women (2003)  [F A]
18:20  [203] C4 500m Men (2002-2003)  [F A]
18:25  [204] K4 500m Men (2001-2003)  [F A]
18:40  [205] K2 500m Women (2001)  [F A]
18:45  [206] K2 500m Women (2002-2003)  [F A]
18:50  [207] C2 500m Women (2001)  [F A]
18:55  [208] C2 500m Women (2002-2003)  [F A]
Qualifications: 1/3 to Final, Rest Out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal 1  Semifinal 2  Semifinal 3  FINAL A  Summary

Last Changes: 2018-09-15 16:04:29
[ 188 ] K2 500m Women (2002-2003) - Semifinal 1 START: 2018-09-15 15:50 STARTED: 15:48:59
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country Mark Rank
1 4 1 8665 R├ľ├čELING-R├ľ├čELING GERMANY (GER) 1:51.447 QFA 1
1 5 2 906 F├ťL├ľP -KULCS├üR HUNGARY (HUN) 1:52.769 QFA 2
2 2 2 1091 JAKUBISOVÁ-VRECKOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK) 1:53.825 QFA 3
3 6 2 865 KIESCHNICK-RIENÄCKER GERMANY (GER) 1:53.957 QFA 4
4 3 2 1101 PECSUKOVÁ-KOCZKÁS SLOVAKIA (SVK) 1:55.113 5
1 6 3 9006 RUGÁSI-KŐHALMI HUNGARY (HUN) 1:55.258 QFA 6
2 5 1 763 BERANKOVA-HERMELY CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 1:55.335 QFA 7
2 3 3 792 WINTHER-LANGELUND DENMARK (DEN) 1:56.390 QFA 8
3 6 1 673 WILLS-GRACE -MASSIE AUSTRALIA (AUS) 1:56.551 QFA 9
5 8 2 744 PAVLEŠIN-KARAKAŠ CROATIA (CRO) 1:57.025 10
3 5 3 712 YERASHEUSKAYA-KALUHINA BELARUS (BLR) 1:57.114 QFA 11
4 2 1 886 HILLS-IP GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 1:57.291 12
4 1 3 1063 MLADENOVIC-DAMNJANOV SERBIA (SRB) 1:57.298 13
5 4 3 741 CONRAD-BESHARAH CANADA (CAN) 1:57.354 14
5 3 1 1031 WOJCIECHOWSKA-MIELNIK POLAND (POL) 1:58.195 15
6 7 2 1032 KURPAN-MARCZEWSKA POLAND (POL) 1:58.713 16
7 4 2 885 GROVES-ANDERSON GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 1:59.641 17
6 7 3 772 VRBENSKA-HERZANOVA CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 1:59.842 18
6 8 1 950 VALLEROSI-CABRAS ITALY (ITA) 2:01.831 19
7 9 1 683 HEPP-SCHMALZER AUSTRIA (AUT) 2:01.883 20
7 8 3 975 OSA-SMILTNIECE LATVIA (LAT) 2:02.322 21
8 1 2 1102 VODOPIVEC-MIKELJ SLOVENIA (SLO) 2:02.697 22
9 9 2 830 SESMAT-FOREST FRANCE (FRA) 2:05.233 23
8 7 1 976 VIKSNE-POJARKOVA LATVIA (LAT) 2:05.763 24
8 2 3 1154 NELSON -NOSKOFF USA (USA) 2:08.586 25
9 1 1 803 BRAUMANN-KERGE ESTONIA (EST) 2:10.907 26
9 3 898 MENIE-PAVLI GREECE (GRE) DNS

Domtel © by Pilar(1) 2013-2018  API        0.18547916412354 s.