Olympic Hopes Regatta
Poznań (POL), 14-16th September 2018
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2018-09-14 18:49:01
KK4_1000_1

C120001 C120002 C120003 C150001 C150002 C150003 C220001 C220002-03 C250001 C2100002-03 K120001 K120002 K120003 K150001 K150002 K150003 K1100001 K1100002 K1100003 K220001 K220002-03 K250001 K250002-03 K4100001-03 K450001-03

C120001 C120002 C120003 C1100001 C1100002 C1100003 C220001 C220002-03 C2100001 C2100002-03 C450002-03 K120001 K120002 K120003 K150001 K150002 K150003 K1100001 K1100002 K1100003 K220001 K220002-03 K2100001 K2100002-03 K450001-03 K4100001-03

DAY 1
2018-09-14
DAY 2
2018-09-15
DAY 3
2018-09-16
MEDAL
TABLE
POINTS
TABLE

PDF files are including Official Start List and Results

08:00  [1] K1 1000m Men (2001)  [H]
08:25  [6] K1 1000m Men (2002)  [H]
08:45  [10] K1 1000m Men (2003)  [H]
09:05  [14] C1 1000m Men (2001)  [H]
09:20  [17] C1 1000m Men (2002)  [H]
09:35  [20] C1 1000m Men (2003)  [H]
09:50  [23] K1 1000m Women (2001)  [H]
10:10  [27] K1 1000m Women (2002)  [H]
10:30  [31] K1 1000m Women (2003)  [H]
10:50  [35] K2 1000m Men (2001)  [H]
11:05  [38] K2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [H]
11:25  [42] C2 1000m Men (2001)  [H]
11:35  [44] C2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [H]
11:45  [46] K4 1000m Women (2001-2003)  [H]
11:55  [48] K4 1000m Men (2001-2003)  [H]
12:45  [50] K1 1000m Men (2001)  [SF]
13:05  [54] K1 1000m Men (2002)  [SF]
13:20  [57] K1 1000m Men (2003)  [SF]
13:35  [60] C1 1000m Men (2001)  [SF]
13:45  [62] C1 1000m Men (2002)  [SF]
13:55  [64] C1 1000m Men (2003)  [SF]
14:05  [66] K1 1000m Women (2001)  [SF]
14:20  [69] K1 1000m Women (2002)  [SF]
14:35  [72] K1 1000m Women (2003)  [SF]
14:50  [75] K2 1000m Men (2001)  [SF]
15:00  [77] K2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [SF]
15:15  [80] C2 1000m Men (2001)  [SF]
15:20  [81] C2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [SF]
15:25  [82] K4 1000m Women (2001-2003)  [SF]
15:30  [83] K4 1000m Men (2001-2003)  [SF]
16:00  [84] K1 1000m Men (2001)  [F A]
16:05  [85] K1 1000m Men (2002)  [F A]
16:10  [86] K1 1000m Men (2003)  [F A]
16:40  [87] C1 1000m Men (2001)  [F A]
16:45  [88] C1 1000m Men (2002)  [F A]
16:50  [89] C1 1000m Men (2003)  [F A]
17:20  [90] K1 1000m Women (2001)  [F A]
17:25  [91] K1 1000m Women (2002)  [F A]
17:30  [92] K1 1000m Women (2003)  [F A]
17:55  [93] K2 1000m Men (2001)  [F A]
18:00  [94] K2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [F A]
18:05  [95] C2 1000m Men (2001)  [F A]
18:10  [96] C2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [F A]
18:30  [97] K4 1000m Women (2001-2003)  [F A]
18:35  [98] K4 1000m Men (2001-2003)  [F A]
Qualifications: 1/3 To Final Rest Out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal 1  FINAL A  Summary

Last Changes: 2018-09-14 15:44:15
[ 82 ] K4 1000m Women (2001-2003) - Semifinal 1 START: 2018-09-14 15:25 STARTED: 15:25:07
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country Mark Rank
1 3 1033 KĄKOL-TOMIAK-KAROLCZUK-GÓRSKA POLAND (POL) 3:47.078 QFA 1
2 7 903 JENEI-BORBÉLY-KÁLOVICS-OCSKAY HUNGARY (HUN) 3:49.338 2.260 QFA 2
3 5 1017 WOJCIECHOWSKA-SZEWCZYK-SZKODZIŃSKA-MIELNIK POLAND (POL) 3:49.866 2.788 QFA 3
4 4 794 WINTHER-OLSEN-MARKUSSEN-HANSEN DENMARK (DEN) 3:51.798 4.720 4
5 6 957 GUADAGNINI-FANIN-CABRAS-VALLEROSI ITALY (ITA) 3:56.798 9.720 5
6 2 832 CHROCHARD-SESMAT-DENAIS-GEOFFRIN FRANCE (FRA) 3:57.022 9.944 6
7 1 1152 NELSON -GAUTHIER-NOSKOFF-WILDING USA (USA) 3:57.978 10.900 7
8 9 367 DREIMANE-STRODE-VIKSNE-POJARKOVA LATVIA (LAT) 4:03.258 16.180 8
9 8 978 OSA-SMILTNIECE-RITUMA-BREIDAKA LATVIA (LAT) 4:07.318 20.240 9

Domtel © by Pilar(1) 2013-2018  API        0.053663969039917 s.