Olympic Hopes Regatta
Poznań (POL), 14-16th September 2018
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2018-09-14 18:49:36
MK2_1000_2

C120001 C120002 C120003 C150001 C150002 C150003 C220001 C220002-03 C250001 C2100002-03 K120001 K120002 K120003 K150001 K150002 K150003 K1100001 K1100002 K1100003 K220001 K220002-03 K250001 K250002-03 K4100001-03 K450001-03

C120001 C120002 C120003 C1100001 C1100002 C1100003 C220001 C220002-03 C2100001 C2100002-03 C450002-03 K120001 K120002 K120003 K150001 K150002 K150003 K1100001 K1100002 K1100003 K220001 K220002-03 K2100001 K2100002-03 K450001-03 K4100001-03

DAY 1
2018-09-14
DAY 2
2018-09-15
DAY 3
2018-09-16
MEDAL
TABLE
POINTS
TABLE

PDF files are including Official Start List and Results

08:00  [1] K1 1000m Men (2001)  [H]
08:25  [6] K1 1000m Men (2002)  [H]
08:45  [10] K1 1000m Men (2003)  [H]
09:05  [14] C1 1000m Men (2001)  [H]
09:20  [17] C1 1000m Men (2002)  [H]
09:35  [20] C1 1000m Men (2003)  [H]
09:50  [23] K1 1000m Women (2001)  [H]
10:10  [27] K1 1000m Women (2002)  [H]
10:30  [31] K1 1000m Women (2003)  [H]
10:50  [35] K2 1000m Men (2001)  [H]
11:05  [38] K2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [H]
11:25  [42] C2 1000m Men (2001)  [H]
11:35  [44] C2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [H]
11:45  [46] K4 1000m Women (2001-2003)  [H]
11:55  [48] K4 1000m Men (2001-2003)  [H]
12:45  [50] K1 1000m Men (2001)  [SF]
13:05  [54] K1 1000m Men (2002)  [SF]
13:20  [57] K1 1000m Men (2003)  [SF]
13:35  [60] C1 1000m Men (2001)  [SF]
13:45  [62] C1 1000m Men (2002)  [SF]
13:55  [64] C1 1000m Men (2003)  [SF]
14:05  [66] K1 1000m Women (2001)  [SF]
14:20  [69] K1 1000m Women (2002)  [SF]
14:35  [72] K1 1000m Women (2003)  [SF]
14:50  [75] K2 1000m Men (2001)  [SF]
15:00  [77] K2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [SF]
15:15  [80] C2 1000m Men (2001)  [SF]
15:20  [81] C2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [SF]
15:25  [82] K4 1000m Women (2001-2003)  [SF]
15:30  [83] K4 1000m Men (2001-2003)  [SF]
16:00  [84] K1 1000m Men (2001)  [F A]
16:05  [85] K1 1000m Men (2002)  [F A]
16:10  [86] K1 1000m Men (2003)  [F A]
16:40  [87] C1 1000m Men (2001)  [F A]
16:45  [88] C1 1000m Men (2002)  [F A]
16:50  [89] C1 1000m Men (2003)  [F A]
17:20  [90] K1 1000m Women (2001)  [F A]
17:25  [91] K1 1000m Women (2002)  [F A]
17:30  [92] K1 1000m Women (2003)  [F A]
17:55  [93] K2 1000m Men (2001)  [F A]
18:00  [94] K2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [F A]
18:05  [95] C2 1000m Men (2001)  [F A]
18:10  [96] C2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [F A]
18:30  [97] K4 1000m Women (2001-2003)  [F A]
18:35  [98] K4 1000m Men (2001-2003)  [F A]
Qualifications: 1/6 To SF + 3 next BT Rest Out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal 1  Semifinal 2  Semifinal 3  FINAL A  Summary

Last Changes: 2018-09-14 11:24:39
[ 38 ] K2 1000m Men (2002-2003) - Heat 1 START: 2018-09-14 11:05 STARTED: 11:04:43
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country Mark Rank
1 2 4 923 MAJOROS-NYERGES HUNGARY (HUN) 3:43.095 QSF-1 1
1 5 1 845 WEIß-FRITZSCHE GERMANY (GER) 3:44.827 QSF-3 2
2 8 4 761 PODRASKY-HRADIL CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 3:45.459 QSF-2 3
1 5 3 845 ILLTZ-DITTMAR GERMANY (GER) 3:45.779 QSF-2 4
3 3 4 1080 BENDE-ILIAŠ SLOVAKIA (SVK) 3:47.983 QSF-3 5
2 9 1 811 WAGNER-GRU FRANCE (FRA) 3:48.167 QSF-1 6
1 8 2 923 TAKÁCS-KATONA HUNGARY (HUN) 3:48.610 QSF-1 7
2 1 2 1061 HADNADJEV-ZVEKIC SERBIA (SRB) 3:49.258 QSF-3 8
3 6 2 1010 WAWER-ZYCHOWICZ POLAND (POL) 3:49.290 QSF-2 9
2 3 3 1061 MILETIC-LAGUNDZIC SERBIA (SRB) 3:49.455 QSF-3 10
4 5 4 726 GAUDET-JOHNSON CANADA (CAN) 3:51.043 QSF-2 11
4 3 2 2222 SULITKA-CERMAN CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 3:51.546 QSF-2 12
3 3 1 1046 MARTINS-MARQUES PORTUGAL (POR) 3:51.627 QSF-2 13
3 8 3 3331 HAŁAS-PILARZ POLAND (POL) 3:51.983 QSF-1 14
5 4 2 877 NIGHTINGALE-BROCKWAY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 3:52.594 QSF-3 15
4 6 3 693 ZAKHARAU-DZEHTSIAROU BELARUS (BLR) 3:53.991 QSF-1 16
5 1 3 778 ASKAA-MARETTI DENMARK (DEN) 3:54.403 QSF-3 17
6 9 2 1138 ECKER-WURTS USA (USA) 3:55.282 QSF-1 18
5 1 4 693 KORZHYCH-TSIKHANOVICH BELARUS (BLR) 3:55.619 QSF-1 19
7 7 2 963 ALSBERGS-VAGULIS LATVIA (LAT) 3:56.150 QSF-2 20
4 6 1 3333 HEDIN-JOHANSSON SWEDEN (SWE) 3:56.151 QSF-3 21
5 2 1 1071 LIM-IAN SINGAPORE (SIN) 3:59.775 QSF-2 22
6 1 1 674 SHEPPARD-ARMSTRONG AUSTRALIA (AUS) 4:00.615 QSF-1 23
6 7 3 962 UPLEJS-KALENDA LATVIA (LAT) 4:01.187 QSF-2 24
8 2 2 1108 ČERNE-STOJANOVIČ SLOVENIA (SLO) 4:05.194 qBT 25
7 4 1 677 IRSIGLER-ADEDAPO AUSTRIA (AUT) 4:06.479 qBT 26
7 4 3 1071 WEE-LER SINGAPORE (SIN) 4:07.219 qBT 27
8 7 1 984 ŠLIČIUS-BUDRYS LITHUANIA (LTU) 4:25.163 28
6 6 4 1112 DJÄRF-BACKRUD SWEDEN (SWE) 4:28.859 QSF-3 29

Domtel © by Pilar(1) 2013-2018  API        0.14823007583618 s.