Olympic Hopes Regatta
Poznań (POL), 14-16th September 2018
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2018-09-14 18:54:44
MC1_1000_1

C120001 C120002 C120003 C150001 C150002 C150003 C220001 C220002-03 C250001 C2100002-03 K120001 K120002 K120003 K150001 K150002 K150003 K1100001 K1100002 K1100003 K220001 K220002-03 K250001 K250002-03 K4100001-03 K450001-03

C120001 C120002 C120003 C1100001 C1100002 C1100003 C220001 C220002-03 C2100001 C2100002-03 C450002-03 K120001 K120002 K120003 K150001 K150002 K150003 K1100001 K1100002 K1100003 K220001 K220002-03 K2100001 K2100002-03 K450001-03 K4100001-03

DAY 1
2018-09-14
DAY 2
2018-09-15
DAY 3
2018-09-16
MEDAL
TABLE
POINTS
TABLE

PDF files are including Official Start List and Results

08:00  [1] K1 1000m Men (2001)  [H]
08:25  [6] K1 1000m Men (2002)  [H]
08:45  [10] K1 1000m Men (2003)  [H]
09:05  [14] C1 1000m Men (2001)  [H]
09:20  [17] C1 1000m Men (2002)  [H]
09:35  [20] C1 1000m Men (2003)  [H]
09:50  [23] K1 1000m Women (2001)  [H]
10:10  [27] K1 1000m Women (2002)  [H]
10:30  [31] K1 1000m Women (2003)  [H]
10:50  [35] K2 1000m Men (2001)  [H]
11:05  [38] K2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [H]
11:25  [42] C2 1000m Men (2001)  [H]
11:35  [44] C2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [H]
11:45  [46] K4 1000m Women (2001-2003)  [H]
11:55  [48] K4 1000m Men (2001-2003)  [H]
12:45  [50] K1 1000m Men (2001)  [SF]
13:05  [54] K1 1000m Men (2002)  [SF]
13:20  [57] K1 1000m Men (2003)  [SF]
13:35  [60] C1 1000m Men (2001)  [SF]
13:45  [62] C1 1000m Men (2002)  [SF]
13:55  [64] C1 1000m Men (2003)  [SF]
14:05  [66] K1 1000m Women (2001)  [SF]
14:20  [69] K1 1000m Women (2002)  [SF]
14:35  [72] K1 1000m Women (2003)  [SF]
14:50  [75] K2 1000m Men (2001)  [SF]
15:00  [77] K2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [SF]
15:15  [80] C2 1000m Men (2001)  [SF]
15:20  [81] C2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [SF]
15:25  [82] K4 1000m Women (2001-2003)  [SF]
15:30  [83] K4 1000m Men (2001-2003)  [SF]
16:00  [84] K1 1000m Men (2001)  [F A]
16:05  [85] K1 1000m Men (2002)  [F A]
16:10  [86] K1 1000m Men (2003)  [F A]
16:40  [87] C1 1000m Men (2001)  [F A]
16:45  [88] C1 1000m Men (2002)  [F A]
16:50  [89] C1 1000m Men (2003)  [F A]
17:20  [90] K1 1000m Women (2001)  [F A]
17:25  [91] K1 1000m Women (2002)  [F A]
17:30  [92] K1 1000m Women (2003)  [F A]
17:55  [93] K2 1000m Men (2001)  [F A]
18:00  [94] K2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [F A]
18:05  [95] C2 1000m Men (2001)  [F A]
18:10  [96] C2 1000m Men (2002-2003)  [F A]
18:30  [97] K4 1000m Women (2001-2003)  [F A]
18:35  [98] K4 1000m Men (2001-2003)  [F A]
Qualifications: 1st to Final, 2/7 to SF Rest Out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal 1  Semifinal 2  FINAL A  Summary

Last Changes: 2018-09-14 11:03:31
[ 14 ] C1 1000m Men (2001) - Heat 1 START: 2018-09-14 09:05 STARTED: 09:06:07
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country Mark Rank
1 2 1 61 PETROV Dimitar 01-01-01 BULGARIA (BUL) 4:16.946 QFA 1
2 3 1 304 HORVÁTH Benedek 01-01-28 HUNGARY (HUN) 4:17.038 QSF-2 2
1 4 2 220 KÖPPEN Florian 01-01-01 GERMANY (GER) 4:18.705 QFA 3
1 4 3 307 KOLLÁR Kristóf 01-10-18 HUNGARY (HUN) 4:20.303 QFA 4
2 8 2 641 BORSUK Pavlo 01-01-01 UKRAINE (UKR) 4:23.941 QSF-2 5
2 2 3 46 YAKUBOVICH Aliaksei 01-01-01 BELARUS (BLR) 4:25.899 QSF-1 6
3 6 2 420 PAŽĖRA Dominykas 01-01-01 LITHUANIA (LTU) 4:26.005 QSF-1 7
3 8 1 645 VYKHODTSEV Mykola 01-01-01 UKRAINE (UKR) 4:26.942 QSF-1 8
4 5 1 77 HUNTER Ydris 01-10-03 CANADA (CAN) 4:27.862 QSF-2 9
4 3 2 608 STRÝČEK Eduard 01-01-01 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 4:29.445 QSF-1 10
5 9 1 114 BURDA Vojtech 01-01-01 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 4:29.586 QSF-1 11
6 6 1 178 BECASSEAU Cesar 01-01-01 FRANCE (FRA) 4:29.790 QSF-1 12
3 9 3 228 WEßEL Jannek 01-01-01 GERMANY (GER) 4:29.955 QSF-2 13
7 1 1 365 YONEMITSU Riku 01-04-10 JAPAN (JPN) 4:30.398 QSF-2 14
4 1 3 392 SEVCOVS Aleksejs 01-01-01 LATVIA (LAT) 4:30.511 QSF-1 15
8 4 1 485 MASŁOWSKI Bartosz 01-01-01 POLAND (POL) 4:30.722 16
5 7 2 189 KHATIASHVILI Nikolozi 01-01-01 GEORGIA (GEO) 4:31.005 QSF-2 17
5 7 3 603 OLEXÍK Dominik 01-01-01 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 4:36.219 QSF-2 18
6 6 3 497 WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub 01-01-01 POLAND (POL) 4:37.819 QSF-2 19
7 5 3 112 BOKOC Matyas 01-01-01 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 4:39.311 QSF-1 20
6 9 2 540 MILOSEVIC Dusan 01-01-01 SERBIA (SRB) 4:40.785 QSF-1 21
7 1 2 388 LUCENKOVS Ilja 01-01-01 LATVIA (LAT) 4:41.121 QSF-2 22
8 5 2 81 SIBTHORPE Alex 01-06-15 CANADA (CAN) 4:41.613 23
8 3 3 254 LAMBERT Thomas 01-08-01 GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 4:47.387 QSF-2 24
9 8 3 662 FARQUHAR Oliver 01-01-01 USA (USA) 4:48.635 25
9 7 1 412 GADEIKIS Mantas 01-01-01 LITHUANIA (LTU) 4:50.258 26

Domtel © by Pilar(1) 2013-2018  API        0.057258129119873 s.